Sport Village Collegno

  SPORT VILLAGE Over 35     SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35

Home Ultimo
Turno
Classifica Classifica
Marcatori
Sanzioni
Disciplinari
Calendari Distinta Albo D'Oro Recuperi Squadre

  SPORT VILLAGE Over 35     SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35

MARCATORI
Cognome Nome Squadra Gol Segnati
VOLPE LUCIO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 51
ESPOSITO MARCO SEXI SHOP TORINO 41
DI SANSA FRANCESCO GIVOVER 35
SCOPECE ALESSANDRO BRAVI RAGAZZI 34
SICILIANO ANDREA BORGATA BOYS 27
FALDUTO SAVERIO REAL FINTI 26
SALMASO SAMUELE GOONIES 22
BORGEN OLE PETTER BAYER LEVERDURE 21
PRESTIPINO GIUSEPPE SEXI SHOP TORINO 20
BERARDI MARCO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 19
PISANI ANDREA VECCHIA SCUOLA 18
PAOLINI PAOLO GIVOVER 17
MAZZOCCOLI SIMONE BAYER LEVERDURE 16
GUERRIERI FABIO LOKOMOTIV 15
DELLE DONNE GIOVANNI REAL FINTI 15
ANGELICCHIO IVAN SEXI SHOP TORINO 15
MUSA ADANTE LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 14
MECCHIA RAFFAELE LIONS FIRE 14
DECUZZI DANIELE TORTALLA ISOLANTI 14
ZEDDA DAVIDE TORTALLA ISOLANTI 13
PIDATELLA NICOLA GEO E FRA FC 13
SIGNORIELLO FLAVIO LONGOBARDA 12
MANZI SABATO LONGOBARDA 12
SACCO ALFONSO LONGOBARDA 11
RUSSO TEODORO AMARCORD 11
MESSINA ALBERTO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 11
FRASCA' GIANCARLO GEO E FRA FC 11
TESTI ANDREA RINCO BOYS 10
TESAURO COSIMO BRAVI RAGAZZI 10
RUSSO ANDREA BOMBEEERSS 10
PIETANESI DENIS BORGATA BOYS 10
ORFANO ANTONINO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 10
MANGANO ROBERTO GEO E FRA FC 10
LEOTTA ANGELO SEBASTIANO PARADISO 10
CARLINI MARCELLO AMARCORD 10
CAGNASSONE MICHELE PARADISO 10
BERNARDO DANIELE GEO E FRA FC 10
VUODO SIMONE VECCHIA SCUOLA 9
SECCHI JUNIOR BORGATA BOYS 9
ROTOLO MARCELLO VECCHIA SCUOLA 9
ROSSIGNUOLO LUIGI LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 9
PILOTTI ANDREA LOKOMOTIV 9
PILAN LUCA RINCO BOYS 9
GALLELLI ANDREA REAL FINTI 9
DELLA GUARDA SIMONE PARADISO 9
CONTE LORIS REAL FINTI 9
SIVIGLIA DARIO RINCO BOYS 8
RAINERO ALESSANDRO PARADISO 8
PECORARO ANTONIO REAL FINTI 8
GAGLIOTI GABRIELE LOKOMOTIV 8
COCO GIULIO BORGATA BOYS 8
AIRAUDI STEFANO RINCO BOYS 8
TOMAINO CRISTIANO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 7
SINISI SABINO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 7
SALUTE DAVIDE SEXI SHOP TORINO 7
RUSSO GIUSEPPE LOKOMOTIV 7
RUSSO FRANCO BORGATA BOYS 7
PELAZZA FABIO LONGOBARDA 7
MARANGON LORENZO AMARCORD 7
FRANCISCONO DIEGO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 7
DE LUCIA SALVATORE VECCHIA SCUOLA 7
CAROSIO LUIGI REAL FINTI 7
CAPOTOSTO SIMONE AMARCORD 7
CAMPAGNA FLAVIO ATLETICO JUS 7
SILVESTRO ESPOSITO SEXI SHOP TORINO 6
PORPORATO DAVIDE ATLETICO JUS 6
NOCERA PAOLO BAYER LEVERDURE 6
IUDICA SALVATORE BRAVI RAGAZZI 6
FRANZOSO ALESSIO BOMBEEERSS 6
FRANGELLA MARCO AMARCORD 6
DENIKU CESAR GOONIES 6
COSTA ANDREA BOMBEEERSS 6
CONIGLIO CLAUDIO LIONS FIRE 6
CIAMBA EMANUELE LIONS FIRE 6
CALO' FEDERICO GEO E FRA FC 6
BASALIC SORIN IONUT LADY BOMBER 6
ALBA GIOVANNI BAYER LEVERDURE 6
AIROLA ROBERTO GOONIES 6
TURI DAVIDE BRAVI RAGAZZI 5
TRICARICO JACOPO GOONIES 5
SANNA ALESSANDRO LIONS FIRE 5
ROBUSTELLI IVAN LOKOMOTIV 5
PIAZZA GIUSEPPE BOMBEEERSS 5
ORECCHIONI ALBERTO BRAVI RAGAZZI 5
ONDE ENRICO ATLETICO JUS 5
MUSUMECI DANILO PARADISO 5
MANONI DIEGO SEXI SHOP TORINO 5
LAUREANA GABRIELE SEXI SHOP TORINO 5
LASTELLA ALESSIO RINCO BOYS 5
GASPERINI DAVIDE TORTALLA ISOLANTI 5
DE LUCA ANDREA BAYER LEVERDURE 5
DE BLASI GIUSEPPE PARADISO 5
CALDIERI ANTONIO BRAVI RAGAZZI 5
BORFIGA ANGELO AMARCORD 5
BLAGA SERGIU ALEXANDRU GEO E FRA FC 5
ALGAROTTI FABIO SEXI SHOP TORINO 5
ABBONIZIO DAVIDE PARADISO 5
TOTARO LUCA LADY BOMBER 4
ROSSI ANDREA BAYER LEVERDURE 4
RICCI MARCO BORGATA BOYS 4
PETRUCCI SIMONE GIVOVER 4
OSSATI DENIS VECCHIA SCUOLA 4
MARTIGNONI DIEGO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 4
LAMIONI PATRICK BOMBEEERSS 4
GULLI' DANIELE BRAVI RAGAZZI 4
GIAMMELLO GIUSEPPE PARADISO 4
GASBARRONE MATTEO LADY BOMBER 4
CITTA MARCO PARADISO 4
CENTONZE MARCO RINCO BOYS 4
CASAZZA LUCA AMARCORD 4
CAPPIELLO VITO LOKOMOTIV 4
BISOGNIN NADIR PARADISO 4
AMADU NICOLO' LIONS FIRE 4
TARSA DARIO LOKOMOTIV 3
STAFFERINI FABIO VECCHIA SCUOLA 3
SANTISI SASHA GOONIES 3
RUCCELLA STEFANO BORGATA BOYS 3
REDDAVIDE ROBERTO BRAVI RAGAZZI 3
POPOVICI COSTEL GEO E FRA FC 3
PIROZZOLI MASSIMILIANO LOKOMOTIV 3
ORLANDO ROBERTO LIONS FIRE 3
MICELOTTA YURI PARADISO 3
MARUZZELLA TOMMASO LIONS FIRE 3
MACARIO LUCA LADY BOMBER 3
GASBARRONE ROBERTO LADY BOMBER 3
GALANTE MARCO LONGOBARDA 3
FRANDINA GIOVANNI TORTALLA ISOLANTI 3
FORMICOLA FRANCESCO SEXI SHOP TORINO 3
FAZZALARI STEFANO LONGOBARDA 3
FAENZA AGOSTINO REAL FINTI 3
DEL GROSSO FILIPPO BAYER LEVERDURE 3
DE FILIPPO LEONARDO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 3
CUSMA' DAVIDE BOMBEEERSS 3
CRISTODARO ENZO BOMBEEERSS 3
CORVASCE RAFFAELE ATLETICO JUS 3
CIACCIA CORRADO BAYER LEVERDURE 3
CENTO ROCCO LONGOBARDA 3
BENINI ALESSANDRO REAL FINTI 3
BELLOTTO MATTEO RINCO BOYS 3
BARBERIS CARLO PARADISO 3
VALLES CRISTIAN BOMBEEERSS 2
TORRE DENIS VECCHIA SCUOLA 2
TAMBURINI GUIDO ATLETICO JUS 2
SCHIFANO FABIO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 2
SALZILLO GRAZIANO GOONIES 2
ROTUNNO ANTONIO GIOVANNI GIVOVER 2
ROSSI VINCENZO BORGATA BOYS 2
ROMANO CRISTIAN BORGATA BOYS 2
PASQUALI EMANUELE GIVOVER 2
MUIA' CARMELO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 2
MINIELLO LUCA PARADISO 2
MIHALICH DIEGO ATLETICO JUS 2
MASCARELLO ALESSANDRO LONGOBARDA 2
GUZZINO DANIELE GIVOVER 2
GUSSONE GIORGIO GOONIES 2
GAGNA ALBERTO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 2
FUSARO FRANCESCO RINCO BOYS 2
FANTONE PAOLO LONGOBARDA 2
DI MAURO DANILO VECCHIA SCUOLA 2
D'ELIA LEONARDO LADY BOMBER 2
CUNTRO' LUCA REAL FINTI 2
CRISCUOLI GIOVANNI PARADISO 2
CORRIAS GIANLUCA GEO E FRA FC 2
CONIGLIO LUCA LIONS FIRE 2
CHIANCHIA STEFANO PARADISO 2
CARULLI REMO BOMBEEERSS 2
CANIGLIA STEFANO ATLETICO JUS 2
BURGARELLA FILIPPO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 2
BOSIO ENRICO GOONIES 2
BORRELLI SIMONE GIVOVER 2
BORIA MIRKO AMARCORD 2
BILLIA RICCARDO RINCO BOYS 2
BELVEDERE TEO LIONS FIRE 2
BELLETTIERI SAMUELE RINCO BOYS 2
ANGILERI DANILO LIONS FIRE 2
TORRISI MASSIMO REAL FINTI 1
TABASSO ANDREA RINCO BOYS 1
SPERANZA PAOLO VECCHIA SCUOLA 1
SPADAFORA ANDREA BAYER LEVERDURE 1
SIVIERO MATTEO LUCIANO LIONS FIRE 1
SIMONE MICHELE LADY BOMBER 1
SCOPELLITTI GAETANO LIONS FIRE 1
SCALISI MAURIZIO GEO E FRA FC 1
SANTACROCE SALVATORE REAL FINTI 1
SALERNO CHRISTIAN REAL FINTI 1
RUGGIERO MASSIMO GIVOVER 1
RUBATTO MASSIMO GEO E FRA FC 1
RAIANO GIANLUCA LONGOBARDA 1
PUTTINATI CRISTIAN GEO E FRA FC 1
PIPITONE CRISTIAN LONGOBARDA 1
PANEBIANCO PAOLO GIVOVER 1
PALIERI FABRIZIO LIONS FIRE 1
ONDE ROBERTO ATLETICO JUS 1
NICOSIA FABIO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 1
NICOLI DIEGO RINCO BOYS 1
MORLINO MASSIMO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 1
MASSARI RAFFAELE LADY BOMBER 1
MARTUCCI ENZO BORGATA BOYS 1
MARGAGLIA DAVIDE BRAVI RAGAZZI 1
LUBRANO ANTONIO BAYER LEVERDURE 1
LACUSA PAOLO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1
IRIMIEA IOAN ALEXANDRU GEO E FRA FC 1
GRAVINO ALESSANDRO VECCHIA SCUOLA 1
GIANNATTASIO FRANCESCO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 1
FORTE FABIO LONGOBARDA 1
FONTANAROSA GIANLUIGI ATLETICO JUS 1
DRAGO SONNY LIONS FIRE 1
DI MAURO IGNAZIO ATLETICO JUS 1
DI BLASI ANGELO BRAVI RAGAZZI 1
DELLI CARRI SAVINO LOKOMOTIV 1
DELLI CALICI DOMENICO GEO E FRA FC 1
DE MARIA STEFANO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 1
DE MAIO MARCO LOKOMOTIV 1
CUSIMANO SALVATORE LOKOMOTIV 1
CICCALDO ALESSANDRO GOONIES 1
CEPPA FABIO LONGOBARDA 1
CATUCCI EMILIO AMARCORD 1
CATTALANO GIANLUCA TORTALLA ISOLANTI 1
CASTELLO FABIO ATLETICO JUS 1
CARGNINO LUCA GIVOVER 1
CARAMAZZA GIUSEPPE LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1
CAPANO MARIO CARMINE RINCO BOYS 1
CANNINO MARCO GEO E FRA FC 1
CALABRO' SALVATORE GEO E FRA FC 1
BONANNO MARCO BAYER LEVERDURE 1
BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO PARADISO 1
BERGESE ALESSANDRO GIVOVER 1
BELLONE ENRICO ATLETICO JUS 1
BARBERIS ANDREA GIVOVER 1
ALIO RENATO VECCHIA SCUOLA 1
ALBADORO MASSIMO AMARCORD 1
ABBRACCIAVENTO SERGIO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1