Sport Village Collegno

  SPORT VILLAGE Over 35     SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35

Home Ultimo
Turno
Classifica Classifica
Marcatori
Sanzioni
Disciplinari
Calendari Distinta Regolamento Albo D'Oro Recuperi Squadre

  SPORT VILLAGE Over 35     SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35   SPORT VILLAGE Over 35

MARCATORI
Cognome Nome Squadra Gol Segnati
TESAURO COSIMO BRAVI RAGAZZI 12
PODDA FLAVIO SPAZIO 10
FALDUTO SAVERIO REAL FINTI 9
ACCARDO FABRIZIO ATLETICO SOTTOMARINO 9
SIGNORIELLO FLAVIO GIANNI TEAM 8
GIULIANO ANDREA LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 8
GALIZIA ANDREA LA BOMBONERA 8
RUSSO TEODORO AMARCORD 7
DECUZZI DANIELE TORTALLA ISOLANTI 7
TARRICONE VINCENZO GALACTICOS F.C. 6
MANGANO GIANLUCA GIANNI TEAM 6
SCHEMBRI MARCO PREGIO 5
SACCO ALFONSO GIANNI TEAM 5
PASQUALI MAURIZIO GIVOVER 5
DELLE DONNE GIOVANNI LA BOMBONERA 5
SCOPECE ALESSANDRO BRAVI RAGAZZI 4
SAUNA ANTONELLO ATLETICO SOTTOMARINO 4
MIORIN ANDREA ATLETICO SOTTOMARINO 4
MAZZOCCOLI SIMONE BAYER LEVERDURE 4
CIAMBA EMANUELE F.C. PARRI 4
BRESCIA MASSIMO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 4
ZEDDA DAVIDE TORTALLA ISOLANTI 3
TOSCANO ANDREA SPAZIO 3
TOMAINO CRISTIANO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 3
SICILIANO ANDREA MASCALZONI 3
ROSSELLI OLIVER MASCALZONI 3
PIDATELLA NICOLA AUTOLAVAGGIO CR7 3
PARISI IVAN SPAZIO 3
MACCARUCCI ALESSIO RINCO BOYS 3
GASBARRONE ROBERTO GALACTICOS F.C. 3
GALLELLI ANDREA REAL FINTI 3
CUNTRO' LUCA REAL FINTI 3
CATUCCI EMILIO AMARCORD 3
CARNICELLA MARCO MASCALZONI 3
BATISTONI MORENO TEAM KILLER BEES 3
VIGGIANO GERARDO ATLETICO SOTTOMARINO 2
ROTOLO MARCELLO LA BOMBONERA 2
RIZZO ANTONIO PREGIO 2
PILAN LUCA RINCO BOYS 2
PERRINO GIANLUCA LA BOMBONERA 2
PECORARO ANTONIO REAL FINTI 2
PAPIRO ANDREA BAYER LEVERDURE 2
NICOLI DIEGO RINCO BOYS 2
MUSACCHIO FABRIZIO ATLETICO SOTTOMARINO 2
MILANI CARLO REAL VITTORIA 2
MESSINA ALBERTO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 2
KONE FABRICE BAYER LEVERDURE 2
GIRGENTI ALESSANDRO TEAM KILLER BEES 2
GAMBINO ALESSANDRO LA BOMBONERA 2
DI SANSA FRANCESCO GIVOVER 2
DI FLARIAN MASSIMO REAL VITTORIA 2
DE FILIPPO LEONARDO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 2
D'ANDREA ANDREA REAL FINTI 2
COMITE FEDERICO SPAZIO 2
CIPRIANI FRANCESCO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 2
CASERTA DELFIO MASCALZONI 2
CARLINI MARCELLO AMARCORD 2
CAPOTOSTO SIMONE AMARCORD 2
CAPANO MARIO CARMINE RINCO BOYS 2
BORRELLI SIMONE GIVOVER 2
ATTIANESE LUCA RINCO BOYS 2
VOLPATO EMANUELE F.C. PARRI 1
VIANO MARCO GIVOVER 1
TRIVIERI GIOVANNI F.C. PARRI 1
TORTORELLA DAVIO REAL VITTORIA 1
TESTI ANDREA RINCO BOYS 1
TERRIBILE LUCA ATLETICO SOTTOMARINO 1
TARANTINO DENIS GIANNI TEAM 1
SIVIGLIA DARIO RINCO BOYS 1
SINISI SABINO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 1
SCIUTO FEDERICO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1
SCHIFANO ALESSANDRO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 1
SCANO MASSIMO BAYER LEVERDURE 1
SAVARDI MANUEL REAL VITTORIA 1
SARNICOLA FRANCESCO RINCO BOYS 1
RUSSO DANIELE REAL VITTORIA 1
ROSSIGNUOLO LUIGI LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1
ROMBOLA' GIUSEPPE F.C. PARRI 1
ORFANO ANTONIO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 1
NITOPI GIUSEPPE LA BOMBONERA 1
MUNARIN RICCARDO GIANNI TEAM 1
MIHAIUC FLORIN GALACTICOS F.C. 1
MATERA GIANCARLO F.C. PARRI 1
MATALUNI MARCO BAYER LEVERDURE 1
MARTIGNONI DIEGO SPAZIO 1
MARCHIONE ALESSANDRO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1
MALLAMO SIMONE REAL VITTORIA 1
LOVAGLIO MARTINO F.C. PARRI 1
LONARDI ALAN ATLETICO SOTTOMARINO 1
LEOCATA DAVIDE BRAVI RAGAZZI 1
IUDICA SALVATORE BRAVI RAGAZZI 1
ISONI DAVIDE AUTOLAVAGGIO CR7 1
IPPOLITO STEFANO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1
GULLĖ DANIELE BRAVI RAGAZZI 1
GUIDO MASSIMO PREGIO 1
GRASSO GIUSEPPE PREGIO 1
GIUSTI FABRIZIO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1
GIORDANO MARCO REAL VITTORIA 1
GASBARRONE MATTEO GALACTICOS F.C. 1
GALLO ANDREA ATLETICO SOTTOMARINO 1
GALA ALESSANDRO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1
FUSARO FRANCESCO RINCO BOYS 1
FRUALDO STEFANO REAL VITTORIA 1
FRANCISCONO DIEGO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 1
FORTE FABIO REAL FINTI 1
FORNI MARIO MICHELE REAL FINTI 1
FISSORE ANDREA AMARCORD 1
DI ROBBIO ALESSIO REAL VITTORIA 1
DELPIANO SIMONE ATLETICO SOTTOMARINO 1
DE BLASI STEFANO REAL VITTORIA 1
DAMIR ABDELHADI GALACTICOS F.C. 1
D'AMBROSIO DANIELE TEAM KILLER BEES 1
DALLA GUARDA SIMONE LA BOMBONERA 1
COSTANTIN VLADUT F.C. PARRI 1
CHIECHIO LUCIANO TORTALLA ISOLANTI 1
CHIARA STEFANO MASCALZONI 1
CANU ANDREA LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1
BONATO FABIO TEAM KILLER BEES 1
BERARDI MARCO LA VICHESE F.LLI CERVI 1
BELLOTTO MATTEO RINCO BOYS 1
ALBADORO MASSIMO AMARCORD 1