Sport Village Collegno

  SPORT VILLAGE Over 50     SPORT VILLAGE Over 50   SPORT VILLAGE Over 50   SPORT VILLAGE Over 50   SPORT VILLAGE Over 50

Home Ultimo
Turno
Classifica Classifica
Marcatori
Sanzioni
Disciplinari
Calendari Distinta Regolamento Albo D'Oro Recuperi Squadre

  SPORT VILLAGE Over 50     SPORT VILLAGE Over 50   SPORT VILLAGE Over 50   SPORT VILLAGE Over 50   SPORT VILLAGE Over 50

MARCATORI
Cognome Nome Squadra Gol Segnati
ANDRETTA FABIO REAL ZHEIMHER 12
BELLINELLO LUCA CEVIG 8
BARBIERI PAOLO VINTAGE TEAM 8
PIGAIANI WALTER FACTOR VETRO 7
MILANI SIMONE REAL ZHEIMHER 7
BURGARELLA FILIPPO SERRAMENTI CATANZARO 6
SAVANT ROS MAURO ATLETICO SU MERI 4
PIERI GIORGIO DENTAL PROGRESS 4
MOSCHETTO DARIO REAL TORINO 4
LORUSSO LEONARDO REAL TORINO 4
CATANIA PINO CEVIG 4
CAMPACI GERARDO SATURNIO 4
BASSIGNANA GIUSEPPE AUTOTRASPORTI GADDO' 4
SIAS MASSIMO CEVIG 3
SAVANT ROS CELESTINO CEVIG 3
RIGHINI STEFANO SATURNIO 3
PRIOLO SERGIO CEVIG 3
PIGAIANI WALTER ATLETICO SU MERI 3
PIERI GIORGIO FACTOR VETRO 3
PANICHI FEDERICO FACTOR VETRO 3
JEDA DANIELE LUNA ROSSA 3
CIROLLI GIANNI ATLETICO SU MERI 3
BERTA ROBERTO SERRAMENTI CATANZARO 3
ANGERAME GIUSEPPE VA.MA 3
SPREAFICO DARIO AUTOTRASPORTI GADDO' 2
SCHIMMENTI ROBERTO VA.MA 2
SAVANT ROS CELESTINO VENUSIA SEMPIONE 2
ROSSO EMILIO REAL ZHEIMHER 2
RICCIUTI LEO MARIO SATURNIO 2
ONANO ANGELO SERRAMENTI CATANZARO 2
MIRISOLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICO SU MERI 2
MILANO DINO AUTOTRASPORTI GADDO' 2
MICALE MASSIMO REAL TORINO 2
MARRONI MASSIMO SERRAMENTI CATANZARO 2
MARANGI MARCO AUTOTRASPORTI GADDO' 2
MANDES AGOSTINO VA.MA 2
LONGO SAVERIO SATURNIO 2
INCORVAIA GIUSEPPE SATURNIO 2
GUZZO FRANCESCO VENUSIA SEMPIONE 2
GRILLO GIANNI REAL TORINO 2
GRASSITELLI MICHELE AUTOTRASPORTI GADDO' 2
GENTILESCHI MAURO OLD RANGERS SAVONERA 2
FENOGLIO PAOLO VINTAGE TEAM 2
DE FILIPPIS MARIO LUNA ROSSA 2
CAUDA GIANLUCA VENUSIA SEMPIONE 2
CASTALDO DOMENICO VINTAGE TEAM 2
BENEDETTI DANIEL REAL TORINO 2
BATTISTELLO MASSIMO FACTOR VETRO 2
ZAMBONI MASSIMILIANO FACTOR VETRO 1
VELLERE GIANLUCA ATLETICO SU MERI 1
VASSALLO GIUSEPPE SERRAMENTI CATANZARO 1
TROMBIN ANDREA ATLETICO SU MERI 1
TRISORIO ANTONIO SERRAMENTI CATANZARO 1
SPISSO GERARDO OLD RANGERS SAVONERA 1
SPATOLA ANTONINO VINTAGE TEAM 1
SOLANO SIMONE AUTOTRASPORTI GADDO' 1
SAPIENZA MASSIMO LUNA ROSSA 1
SANTANIELLO SPARTACO ATLETICO SU MERI 1
RUSSI LUCIANO CEVIG 1
RATTAZZI FILIPPO OLD RANGERS SAVONERA 1
PRIORI ROBERTO FACTOR VETRO 1
PRASTARO SANDRO REAL TORINO 1
PICASSO STEFANO VENUSIA SEMPIONE 1
PARISI ALESSANDRO LUNA ROSSA 1
PANICHI FEDERICO DENTAL PROGRESS 1
NICOSIA FABIO SERRAMENTI CATANZARO 1
MASSAVELLI CORRADO DENTAL PROGRESS 1
MARTORELLI FULVIO REAL ZHEIMHER 1
LO PRESTI ALFONSO FACTOR VETRO 1
INGENITO GIOVANNI VENUSIA SEMPIONE 1
GIROTTI MASSIMO SATURNIO 1
GIARETTO DOMENICO VINTAGE TEAM 1
GAI LUCIANO LUNA ROSSA 1
FUSCO GIANNI SERRAMENTI CATANZARO 1
DI GIROLAMO LUIGI LUNA ROSSA 1
DE LUCIA GAETANO FACTOR VETRO 1
CONCILIO CORRADO VA.MA 1
CECAN GIORGIO ATLETICO SU MERI 1
BRAGHIN GIORGIO CEVIG 1
BISULCA GIANCARLO DENTAL PROGRESS 1
BARBALINARDO PIERO OLD RANGERS SAVONERA 1
AMATEIS ROBERTO SATURNIO 1