Sanzioni Disciplinari over 40 – (Tutti i Gironi) – YELLOW CARDS

Disciplinare e Squalifiche over 40 - (Tutti i Gironi)

#GiocatoreSquadraCartellino Giallo
1itaAlloisio PierpaoloHAIR ON MAN3
2itaPizzarelli RoccoBOCA SENIOR2
3itaBertolino MarcoRSU2
4itaBadescu SorinDINAMO Costr.2
5itaMeo GerardoCUBA LIBRE2
6itaTomasi LucaORT. MONGINEVRO2
7itaPintilie CiprianDINAMO Costr.2
8itaGravina IgnazioMEGATONI2
9itaPalermo VincenzoCUBA LIBRE2
10itaLarocca VincenzoCUBA LIBRE1
11itaColombo LaminBIALERA1
12itaCristiano LucaORANGE1
13itaAliky IlirG.S. AMICI1
14itaAngileri DaniloEDILIZIA 19831
15itaBraghin SandroBOCA SENIOR1
16itaAgostino FrancoPLAYPADEL1
17itaCecan GiorgioAUT. CIROLLI1
18itaSalomone FabioREAL FINTI1
19itaSilvola Stefano-1
20itaMatera AntonelloBIALERA1
21itaBernardo FrancescoCARR. ITALIA1
22itaCatucci EmilioATLETICO MNT1
23itaD’Avolo AntonioORANGE1
24itaDerosa DiegoBIRRAREAL1
25itaGirotto AndreaL’ANONIMA1
26itaMartinelli RanieriF.C. PARRI1
27itaAiraudi StefanoRINCO BOYS1
28itaSottile RobertoSERR. CATANZARO1
29itaChiarenza AndreaHAIR ON MAN1
30itaChiarazzo LucaREPLAY1
31itaIovino GiovanniLEINI’S GARAGE1
32itaPinna GianlucaF.C. PARRI1
33itaMorabito MassimoAUT. CIROLLI1
34itaCascetta GerardoKAA GENT1
35itaBoscoli LorisLEINI’S GARAGE1
36itaSartini StefanoI LUIGINI1
37itaBianco LorenzoORANGE1
38itaGrosu IonutVA.MA.1
39itaMeloni AlessandroG.S. AMICI1
40itaSbriscia CristianBOCA SENIOR1
41itaSacca RiccardoHAIR ON MAN1
42itaMercadante FabrizioORANGE1
43itaD’Ancona LucaRINCO BOYS1
44itaCaran DanielG.S. AMICI1
45itaFederici MarcoCUBA LIBRE1
46itaLavagna DavideI LUIGINI1
47itaRispoli Fabrizio-1
48itaPuglisi DiegoROVERS GRANATA1
49itaLopez Giuseppe GerardoCARR. ITALIA1
50itaGuglielmo RiccardoG.S. AMICI1
51itaZichi OmarKAA GENT1
52itaD’Elia MicheleBIALERA1
53itaIovino GrazianoEDILIZIA 19831
54itaCostantino RobertoROVERS GRANATA1
55itaGaribaldi SalvatoreMEGATONI1
56itaIezzi GaetanoREAL ALPIGNANO1
57itaRonco FrancescoI ROTONDI SM1
58itaGeorge GabrielREAL ALPIGNANO1
59itaMordiglia RobertoMEGATONI1
60itaPipitone LeonardoGRANDICASE1
61itaMassa FabioBOCA SENIOR1
62itaPeinetti GiorgioPLAYPADEL1
63itaCrudo GianfrancoORT. MONGINEVRO1
64itaBergantino MimmoVA.MA.1
65itaSoldano RobertoCARR. ITALIA1
66itaBonino AndreaI ROTONDI SM1
67itaRepciuc GeorgeDINAMO Costr.1
68itaPalmieri EmanueleATLETICO MNT1
69itaRimedio RobertoOUT OF MIND1
70itaBerardi FabioBIALERA1
71itaPiantoni AlessandroKAA GENT1
72itaTrisorio AntonioSERR. CATANZARO1
73itaSpinello NinoBIALERA1
74itaNargi NicolaOUT OF MIND1
75itaBorlo MarcoCARR. ITALIA1
76itaTrivieri GiovanniGRANDICASE1
77itaBotto UmbertoBIALERA1